# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:10:48 99.9 km/h 0 p 672 p 2.14 m/s 29.21 144 km/h 11 534 m 100.38% 13:01:07 02:10:49
2 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS4 217.81 km 02:06:11 103.6 km/h 0 p 669 p 2.16 m/s 33.29 138 km/h 12 412 m 101.26% 13:20:07 02:06:13
3 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 217.81 km 02:06:59 102.9 km/h 0 p 662 p 2.14 m/s 31.84 142 km/h 13 407 m 100.97% 13:19:07 02:06:58
4 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 217.81 km 02:12:13 98.8 km/h 0 p 660 p 2.06 m/s 30.82 140 km/h 10 547 m 100.43% 13:05:02 02:12:14
5 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 217.81 km 02:12:30 98.6 km/h 0 p 657 p 2.13 m/s 28.62 144 km/h 14 434 m 101.34% 13:18:51 02:12:30
6 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 217.81 km 02:13:38 97.8 km/h 0 p 648 p 2.1 m/s 30.51 138 km/h 14 400 m 100.59% 13:05:08 02:13:37
7 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:13:38 97.8 km/h 1 p 647 p 2.1 m/s 29.45 144 km/h 14 430 m 102.51% 13:03:58 02:13:37
8 Finished T Bastiaanse SHT PH-1524 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:13:55 97.6 km/h 0 p 645 p 1.93 m/s 31.16 137 km/h 17 315 m 99.68% 13:21:22 02:13:55
9 Finished Adrien Henry 19 D-3948 JantarStd3 217.8 km 02:13:59 97.5 km/h 0 p 645 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Finished Ronald Deerenberg BVO PH-DSA ASW19 217.81 km 02:14:09 97.4 km/h 0 p 644 p 2 m/s 29.04 141 km/h 13 454 m 99.2% 13:22:22 02:14:09
11 Finished Mikko Nurminen MX OH-900 ASW19 217.81 km 02:14:44 97 km/h 2 p 637 p 2.09 m/s 28.38 141 km/h 15 398 m 101.71% 13:09:01 02:14:45
12 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE LS4 217.81 km 02:10:32 100.1 km/h 0 p 631 p 2.03 m/s 29.8 144 km/h 14 401 m 100.4% 13:03:45 02:10:32
13 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:15:39 96.3 km/h 0 p 631 p 2.01 m/s 28.29 143 km/h 14 437 m 100.61% 13:03:44 02:15:41
14 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW19 217.81 km 02:16:19 95.9 km/h 0 p 626 p 2.18 m/s 28.46 142 km/h 14 451 m 102.64% 13:04:29 02:16:19
15 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW19 217.81 km 02:16:23 95.8 km/h 0 p 625 p 2.12 m/s 29.03 138 km/h 16 380 m 101.52% 13:18:05 02:16:23
16 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:17:09 95.3 km/h 0 p 619 p 1.91 m/s 28.24 148 km/h 16 389 m 101.4% 13:02:35 02:17:11
17 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 JantarStd3 217.8 km 02:17:46 94.9 km/h 0 p 614 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 217.81 km 02:17:55 94.8 km/h 1 p 612 p 2.05 m/s 28.74 142 km/h 12 513 m 102.47% 13:01:20 02:17:56
19 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 217.81 km 02:17:48 94.8 km/h 3 p 611 p 2.09 m/s 28.74 139 km/h 14 432 m 104.25% 13:17:30 02:17:47
20 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS ASW19 217.81 km 02:18:15 94.5 km/h 0 p 611 p 1.88 m/s 29.9 141 km/h 17 344 m 100.5% 13:22:08 02:18:15
21 Finished Echo DeltaBravo EDB PH-1999 LS4 217.81 km 02:13:03 98.2 km/h 0 p 610 p 1.88 m/s 32.18 139 km/h 13 399 m 100.12% 13:21:18 02:13:04
22 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW19 217.81 km 02:18:17 94.5 km/h 0 p 610 p 2.12 m/s 29.35 135 km/h 13 460 m 101.61% 13:04:19 02:18:18
23 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY LS4 217.81 km 02:13:33 97.8 km/h 0 p 606 p 2.04 m/s 31.25 142 km/h 12 463 m 103.58% 13:04:07 02:13:33
24 Finished Eduardo Campolina EWC PLANABH ASW19 217.81 km 02:18:50 94.1 km/h 0 p 606 p 1.92 m/s 30.51 139 km/h 12 480 m 102.3% 13:16:21 02:18:50
25 Finished Tomasz Lazorko PSP SP-0998 ASW19 217.81 km 02:19:42 93.5 km/h 0 p 599 p 1.99 m/s 29.18 139 km/h 13 465 m 101.8% 13:07:59 02:19:41
26 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 217.81 km 02:20:03 93.3 km/h 0 p 597 p 1.96 m/s 29.21 136 km/h 13 461 m 100.15% 13:18:51 02:20:03
27 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE LS4 217.81 km 02:16:32 95.7 km/h 0 p 583 p 1.9 m/s 29.11 144 km/h 15 392 m 101.67% 13:06:14 02:16:34
28 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2987 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:21:53 92.1 km/h 3 p 580 p 1.96 m/s 25.31 156 km/h 18 401 m 101.93% 13:05:46 02:21:53
29 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:22:43 91.6 km/h 1 p 576 p 1.86 m/s 28.08 141 km/h 17 365 m 101.02% 13:06:25 02:22:42
30 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 217.81 km 02:23:16 91.2 km/h 0 p 573 p 1.95 m/s 27.83 143 km/h 16 405 m 104.2% 13:01:35 02:23:17
31 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:23:52 90.8 km/h 0 p 569 p 2.15 m/s 26.54 142 km/h 17 412 m 105.29% 13:06:33 02:23:54
32 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 217.81 km 02:24:44 90.3 km/h 0 p 562 p 1.95 m/s 29.99 132 km/h 14 420 m 103.18% 13:01:19 02:24:46
33 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASW19 217.81 km 02:24:49 90.2 km/h 0 p 562 p 1.85 m/s 29.08 139 km/h 14 435 m 102.46% 13:02:41 02:24:49
34 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:25:31 89.8 km/h 0 p 557 p 1.86 m/s 29.67 140 km/h 15 421 m 102.26% 13:24:11 02:25:32
35 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW19 217.81 km 02:26:50 89 km/h 0 p 548 p 1.91 m/s 29.66 139 km/h 16 387 m 106.09% 13:01:29 02:26:52
36 Finished Martin Stransky SMS OK-6564 ASW19 217.81 km 02:26:53 89 km/h 0 p 547 p 1.96 m/s 30.48 130 km/h 11 541 m 104.43% 13:07:18 02:26:52
37 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:30:12 87 km/h 0 p 525 p 1.68 m/s 31.11 134 km/h 15 380 m 103.32% 13:03:51 02:30:11
38 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 217.81 km 02:30:30 86.8 km/h 0 p 523 p 1.86 m/s 28.76 138 km/h 23 281 m 108.15% 13:07:47 02:30:30
39 Finished MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:31:51 86.1 km/h 0 p 514 p 1.71 m/s 28.43 138 km/h 16 390 m 104.13% 13:07:04 02:31:50
40 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 217.81 km 02:32:59 85.4 km/h 0 p 507 p 1.52 m/s 31 134 km/h 11 505 m 101.96% 13:06:14 02:33:01
41 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:33:44 85 km/h 0 p 502 p 1.59 m/s 29.14 136 km/h 11 548 m 101.69% 13:29:25 02:33:45
42 Finished Cseri Laszlo CSL HA-CSL LS4 217.81 km 02:32:56 85.4 km/h 0 p 470 p 1.68 m/s 29.01 137 km/h 15 412 m 104.87% 13:03:29 02:32:57
43 Finished Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW19 217.81 km 02:37:33 82.9 km/h 9 p 470 p 1.52 m/s 29.65 136 km/h 18 329 m 103.35% 13:01:35 02:37:32
44 Finished Marko Kauzlaric 202 9A-GAJ JantarStd3 217.81 km 02:38:58 82.2 km/h 0 p 470 p 1.44 m/s 34.97 116 km/h 15 306 m 99.92% 13:07:29 02:38:56
45 Finished Miloslav Fiser UB OK-0376 ASW15 217.81 km 02:44:19 79.5 km/h 0 p 467 p 1.56 m/s 27.97 130 km/h 17 379 m 103.19% 13:05:59 02:44:19
46 Finished Hubert Bernhardt HB F-CHUB LS4 217.81 km 02:34:21 84.7 km/h 0 p 462 p 1.69 m/s 33.12 128 km/h 17 328 m 107.4% 13:04:24 02:34:22
47 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW19 217.81 km 02:41:57 80.7 km/h 0 p 453 p 1.76 m/s 34.27 108 km/h 13 380 m 106.42% 13:05:44 02:42:00
48 Finished Jaryk Pauer Y1 OK-0804 LS4 217.81 km 02:37:00 83.2 km/h 0 p 446 p 1.67 m/s 30.09 131 km/h 18 340 m 106.96% 13:29:06 02:37:00
49 Finished Radoslav Pur EZ OK-3734 LS4 217.81 km 02:45:58 78.7 km/h 0 p 396 p 1.41 m/s 36.72 122 km/h 21 239 m 109.05% 13:05:22 02:45:59
50 Finished Olda Kounovsky OK OK-UFOK ASW15 217.81 km 03:11:21 68.3 km/h 0 p 335 p 1.49 m/s 23.06 138 km/h 20 427 m 109.92% 13:04:25 03:11:22
51 Landed J Angenendt JO D-1985 ASW15 201.16 km 0 p 270 p 1.94 m/s 24.17 148 km/h 20 339 m 93.77% 13:07:38 02:15:10
52 Landed Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 164.51 km 1 p 213 p 1.59 m/s 29.96 132 km/h 12 354 m 78.24% 13:01:55 01:52:21
53 Landed Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 150.7 km 1 p 195 p 1.77 m/s 28.94 135 km/h 10 373 m 71.18% 13:17:07 01:36:51
54 Landed jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Libelle 129.6 km 0 p 174 p 1.43 m/s 25.9 133 km/h 11 358 m 48.87% 13:10:23 01:42:39
55 Landed Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ ASW19 122.71 km 0 p 160 p 1.55 m/s 27.74 124 km/h 10 296 m 61.52% 13:01:45 01:31:04
56 Landed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA LS4 92.01 km 0 p 115 p 1.17 m/s 28.2 114 km/h 6 401 m 45.67% 13:06:20 01:17:25
57 Landed T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 43.48 km 0 p 57 p -1.18 m/s 25.93 120 km/h 1 -33 m 22.85% 13:02:01 00:20:29
58 Landed Nikolay Pavlov IW7 IW-777 ASW19 42.84 km 0 p 56 p -1.11 m/s 32.2 120 km/h 3 -51 m 18.29% 13:02:14 00:21:27
59 Racing Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 JantarStd3 2.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00