# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 217.77 km 02:00:35 108.3 km/h 0 p 604 p 2.43 m/s 32.61 141 km/h 12 423 m 99.88% 13:25:49 02:00:35
2 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:07:40 102.3 km/h 0 p 587 p 2.14 m/s 28.68 147 km/h 16 365 m 99.14% 13:16:33 02:07:42
3 Finished Jan Merettig JAM D-2386 ASW19 217.77 km 02:08:45 101.5 km/h 0 p 579 p 2.28 m/s 28.6 139 km/h 14 420 m 98.06% 13:15:45 02:08:45
4 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:09:32 100.9 km/h 0 p 573 p 2.2 m/s 29.66 139 km/h 13 438 m 99.37% 13:12:29 02:09:34
5 Finished Echo DeltaBravo EDB PH-1999 LS4 217.77 km 02:04:50 104.7 km/h 0 p 571 p 2.07 m/s 33.58 139 km/h 16 300 m 98.87% 13:19:58 02:04:52
6 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS4 217.77 km 02:05:24 104.2 km/h 0 p 567 p 2.18 m/s 32.46 140 km/h 17 299 m 101.36% 13:21:44 02:05:24
7 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:10:46 99.9 km/h 0 p 564 p 2.15 m/s 30.85 140 km/h 14 401 m 101.06% 13:03:48 02:10:46
8 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY LS4 217.77 km 02:06:19 103.4 km/h 0 p 560 p 2.15 m/s 30.82 143 km/h 18 300 m 98.82% 13:20:18 02:06:20
9 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 217.77 km 02:12:03 98.9 km/h 0 p 555 p 2.17 m/s 29.11 143 km/h 19 317 m 101.58% 13:13:01 02:12:03
10 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 217.77 km 02:13:13 98.1 km/h 0 p 547 p 2.24 m/s 29.55 135 km/h 21 275 m 99.42% 13:13:47 02:13:12
11 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 217.77 km 02:13:16 98 km/h 0 p 547 p 2.15 m/s 28.79 140 km/h 20 302 m 100.63% 13:03:37 02:13:17
12 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:13:46 97.7 km/h 0 p 544 p 2.13 m/s 27.77 144 km/h 16 396 m 99.56% 13:04:11 02:13:46
13 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:13:57 97.5 km/h 0 p 542 p 1.96 m/s 28.22 149 km/h 22 281 m 99.98% 13:02:44 02:13:57
14 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW19 217.77 km 02:14:08 97.4 km/h 0 p 541 p 2.01 m/s 28.98 141 km/h 14 422 m 99.18% 13:09:14 02:14:08
15 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE LS4 217.77 km 02:09:10 101.2 km/h 0 p 540 p 2.11 m/s 28.87 145 km/h 22 267 m 98.52% 13:16:22 02:09:10
16 Finished T Bastiaanse SHT PH-1524 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:14:34 97.1 km/h 0 p 538 p 2.02 m/s 29.25 141 km/h 17 341 m 99.47% 13:20:54 02:14:35
17 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 217.77 km 02:15:20 96.5 km/h 0 p 533 p 2.05 m/s 29.23 139 km/h 18 326 m 100.15% 13:02:38 02:15:19
18 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 217.77 km 02:15:21 96.5 km/h 6 p 527 p 1.95 m/s 30.26 135 km/h 12 451 m 100.94% 13:01:58 02:15:22
19 Finished Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW19 217.77 km 02:16:01 96.1 km/h 2 p 527 p 1.98 m/s 28.61 143 km/h 13 466 m 101.08% 13:01:49 02:16:00
20 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - LS4 217.77 km 02:11:20 99.5 km/h 0 p 525 p 2.01 m/s 31.49 139 km/h 8 672 m 100.34% 14:10:00 02:11:22
21 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW19 217.77 km 02:16:45 95.6 km/h 0 p 524 p 2.04 m/s 27.87 142 km/h 13 479 m 101.33% 13:01:56 02:16:46
22 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:17:02 95.3 km/h 0 p 522 p 1.98 m/s 27.01 145 km/h 23 278 m 100.59% 13:02:47 02:17:03
23 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 217.77 km 02:17:00 95.4 km/h 4 p 518 p 2.1 m/s 26.02 148 km/h 24 287 m 102.2% 13:02:49 02:17:02
24 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW19 217.77 km 02:17:18 95.2 km/h 2 p 518 p 2.19 m/s 27.83 140 km/h 15 428 m 102.83% 13:03:02 02:17:18
25 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 217.77 km 02:18:11 94.6 km/h 0 p 515 p 2.11 m/s 30.64 134 km/h 9 646 m 103.28% 13:09:00 02:18:11
26 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:18:33 94.3 km/h 0 p 512 p 1.81 m/s 30.1 142 km/h 23 247 m 101.46% 13:02:43 02:18:34
27 Finished Martin Stransky SMS OK-6564 ASW19 217.77 km 02:18:40 94.2 km/h 1 p 511 p 1.96 m/s 28.04 140 km/h 19 329 m 99.92% 13:02:42 02:18:40
28 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2987 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:19:05 93.9 km/h 0 p 509 p 1.9 m/s 28.9 142 km/h 15 400 m 100.6% 13:04:10 02:19:04
29 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 217.77 km 02:19:45 93.5 km/h 0 p 505 p 1.99 m/s 28.74 139 km/h 15 405 m 102.64% 13:01:51 02:19:47
30 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW19 217.77 km 02:20:01 93.3 km/h 0 p 503 p 2.09 m/s 30.84 128 km/h 17 327 m 102.47% 13:03:06 02:20:00
31 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:20:11 93.2 km/h 0 p 502 p 1.81 m/s 29.27 142 km/h 17 350 m 100.43% 13:10:39 02:20:12
32 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:21:28 92.3 km/h 0 p 494 p 1.86 m/s 29.14 138 km/h 12 494 m 100.8% 13:02:53 02:21:28
33 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 217.77 km 02:21:42 92.2 km/h 0 p 493 p 1.86 m/s 28.65 139 km/h 18 340 m 100.23% 13:02:40 02:21:41
34 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:21:54 92.1 km/h 0 p 492 p 1.84 m/s 27.02 145 km/h 15 433 m 99.53% 13:08:21 02:21:56
35 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:21:55 92.1 km/h 0 p 492 p 1.98 m/s 28.32 139 km/h 15 417 m 102.99% 13:21:35 02:21:54
36 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASW19 217.77 km 02:24:04 90.7 km/h 0 p 479 p 2.02 m/s 27.99 140 km/h 14 466 m 104.82% 13:02:10 02:24:04
37 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 217.77 km 02:24:06 90.7 km/h 0 p 479 p 1.77 m/s 31.63 130 km/h 13 412 m 101.43% 13:09:59 02:24:06
38 Finished Nikolay Pavlov IW7 IW-777 ASW19 217.77 km 02:25:02 90.1 km/h 0 p 474 p 1.83 m/s 27.76 140 km/h 15 425 m 101.49% 13:01:32 02:25:01
39 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 217.77 km 02:26:04 89.4 km/h 0 p 468 p 1.84 m/s 28.64 135 km/h 19 322 m 101.06% 13:04:09 02:26:04
40 Finished Marko Kauzlaric 202 9A-GAJ JantarStd3 217.77 km 02:27:25 88.6 km/h 0 p 460 p 1.71 m/s 29.77 133 km/h 13 444 m 99.75% 13:07:49 02:27:23
41 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Libelle 217.77 km 02:33:27 85.1 km/h 0 p 452 p 1.91 m/s 25.03 139 km/h 19 388 m 101.96% 13:04:23 02:33:26
42 Finished Radoslav Pur EZ OK-3734 LS4 217.77 km 02:23:44 90.9 km/h 0 p 449 p 1.76 m/s 32 132 km/h 18 300 m 101.48% 13:02:35 02:23:44
43 Finished Jiri Loos JL2 OK-LOOS Libelle 217.77 km 02:52:26 75.8 km/h 5 p 358 p 1.53 m/s 25.28 128 km/h 18 393 m 101.93% 13:17:18 02:52:24
44 Landed paca84 laurent LM1 PACA84 ASW19 216.4 km 0 p 273 p 1.76 m/s 28.27 140 km/h 15 398 m 99.73% 13:08:32 02:23:38
45 Landed Cseri Laszlo CSL HA-CSL LS4 210.49 km 0 p 256 p 1.69 m/s 27.33 148 km/h 24 266 m 97.79% 13:03:07 02:24:18
46 Landed Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI LS4 147.85 km 0 p 180 p 1.81 m/s 21.63 155 km/h 15 339 m 69.29% 13:08:36 01:40:18
47 Landed Robin Martinus RAM I-CJJP LS4 127.28 km 0 p 155 p 1.91 m/s 30.31 138 km/h 8 310 m 59.17% 13:01:55 01:13:42
48 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW19 110.5 km 0 p 140 p 2 m/s 35.38 112 km/h 6 335 m 52.21% 13:03:26 01:13:13
49 Landed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 LS4 53.7 km 0 p 65 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 51.87 km 0 p 65 p 1.7 m/s 29.09 130 km/h 3 179 m 24.46% 13:23:47 00:29:01
51 Racing Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 LS4 149.9 km 588 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Racing Sergio Solfa 1 LV-SDS LS4 118.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Racing J Angenendt JO D-1985 ASW15 48.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Landed Tom Holloran TWH N220TH LS4 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00