# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 220.94 km 02:06:04 105.1 km/h 0 p 641 p 2.26 m/s 32.68 142 km/h 14 376 m 100.2% 13:28:22 02:06:05
2 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE LS4 220.94 km 02:09:19 102.5 km/h 0 p 612 p 2.19 m/s 28.98 146 km/h 20 300 m 100.26% 13:16:31 02:09:18
3 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:15:22 97.9 km/h 1 p 603 p 2.15 m/s 29.75 141 km/h 18 334 m 103.36% 13:18:54 02:15:23
4 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW19 220.94 km 02:15:28 97.8 km/h 0 p 603 p 2.02 m/s 29.59 141 km/h 22 267 m 100.52% 13:17:32 02:15:29
5 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:15:31 97.8 km/h 0 p 603 p 2.1 m/s 28.69 144 km/h 12 520 m 100.91% 13:25:08 02:15:33
6 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS4 220.94 km 02:10:38 101.5 km/h 0 p 601 p 2.29 m/s 31.24 138 km/h 22 253 m 102.29% 13:17:48 02:10:40
7 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 220.94 km 02:16:21 97.2 km/h 1 p 595 p 2.1 m/s 29.55 139 km/h 15 398 m 101.43% 13:15:27 02:16:23
8 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 220.94 km 02:16:30 97.1 km/h 0 p 595 p 2.13 m/s 30.69 135 km/h 12 475 m 101.75% 13:16:43 02:16:32
9 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:17:01 96.8 km/h 0 p 591 p 2.04 m/s 31.03 136 km/h 14 401 m 100.46% 13:09:53 02:17:03
10 Finished Ronald Deerenberg BVO PH-DSA ASW19 220.94 km 02:17:31 96.4 km/h 0 p 587 p 2.17 m/s 28.44 138 km/h 16 390 m 101.86% 13:17:53 02:17:30
11 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW19 220.94 km 02:17:42 96.3 km/h 0 p 585 p 2.04 m/s 30.91 135 km/h 18 312 m 101.26% 13:21:27 02:17:43
12 Finished Echo DeltaBravo EDB PH-1999 LS4 220.94 km 02:12:45 99.9 km/h 0 p 583 p 2.05 m/s 32.96 137 km/h 17 309 m 100.77% 13:11:29 02:12:47
13 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 220.94 km 02:18:59 95.4 km/h 0 p 575 p 2.12 m/s 30.22 135 km/h 22 271 m 102.73% 13:14:03 02:18:59
14 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:19:16 95.2 km/h 1 p 572 p 2.03 m/s 30.89 134 km/h 16 353 m 103.05% 13:20:39 02:19:15
15 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW19 220.94 km 02:19:29 95 km/h 0 p 571 p 2.11 m/s 29.38 139 km/h 19 330 m 102.49% 13:03:05 02:19:29
16 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE LS4 220.94 km 02:14:42 98.4 km/h 0 p 567 p 2.03 m/s 30.33 143 km/h 22 267 m 100.42% 13:04:38 02:14:43
17 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:20:03 94.7 km/h 0 p 567 p 1.92 m/s 30.42 136 km/h 17 342 m 99.5% 13:05:07 02:20:05
18 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 ASW19 220.94 km 02:20:40 94.2 km/h 0 p 562 p 2.06 m/s 27.79 141 km/h 22 296 m 101.84% 13:14:29 02:20:42
19 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASW19 220.94 km 02:20:42 94.2 km/h 0 p 562 p 2.07 m/s 27.8 141 km/h 16 406 m 102.18% 13:15:42 02:20:42
20 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:21:18 93.8 km/h 0 p 557 p 2.04 m/s 27.97 144 km/h 19 351 m 103.03% 13:07:54 02:21:19
21 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 220.94 km 02:21:32 93.7 km/h 0 p 555 p 1.96 m/s 28.96 142 km/h 22 284 m 102.11% 13:17:31 02:21:31
22 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:21:58 93.4 km/h 1 p 551 p 1.94 m/s 29.39 139 km/h 23 266 m 101.86% 13:11:27 02:22:00
23 Finished MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:23:08 92.6 km/h 0 p 543 p 1.94 m/s 28.6 142 km/h 13 488 m 101.08% 13:16:34 02:23:08
24 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:23:41 92.2 km/h 1 p 538 p 1.98 m/s 29.73 135 km/h 14 422 m 102.6% 13:14:11 02:23:42
25 Finished Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW19 220.94 km 02:23:45 92.2 km/h 1 p 538 p 1.93 m/s 27.56 142 km/h 18 361 m 101.28% 13:14:18 02:23:45
26 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 220.94 km 02:24:05 92 km/h 2 p 534 p 2 m/s 28.14 136 km/h 23 280 m 103.04% 13:03:32 02:24:03
27 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2987 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:24:18 91.9 km/h 1 p 534 p 1.83 m/s 28.43 146 km/h 12 531 m 101.6% 13:16:21 02:24:16
28 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW19 220.94 km 02:25:00 91.4 km/h 0 p 530 p 1.99 m/s 26.98 145 km/h 19 361 m 104.16% 13:14:10 02:25:00
29 Finished paca84 laurent LM1 PACA84 ASW19 220.94 km 02:26:12 90.7 km/h 2 p 519 p 1.79 m/s 28.81 143 km/h 22 291 m 100.97% 13:04:27 02:26:11
30 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:26:33 90.4 km/h 0 p 519 p 1.73 m/s 28.8 144 km/h 28 225 m 101.37% 13:04:44 02:26:34
31 Finished Nikolay Pavlov IW7 IW-777 ASW19 220.94 km 02:26:02 90.8 km/h 4 p 518 p 1.83 m/s 28.22 141 km/h 18 352 m 101.33% 13:14:53 02:26:01
32 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 220.94 km 02:26:52 90.3 km/h 0 p 516 p 1.88 m/s 31.75 135 km/h 25 234 m 103.97% 13:04:10 02:26:51
33 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW19 220.94 km 02:27:37 89.8 km/h 0 p 511 p 2 m/s 29.78 127 km/h 17 356 m 101.92% 13:08:44 02:27:35
34 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 220.94 km 02:28:07 89.5 km/h 0 p 508 p 2.02 m/s 28.47 133 km/h 15 432 m 103.95% 13:09:00 02:28:08
35 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 220.94 km 02:28:29 89.3 km/h 0 p 505 p 1.93 m/s 29.94 134 km/h 16 386 m 104.92% 13:11:36 02:28:28
36 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 220.94 km 02:28:38 89.2 km/h 0 p 504 p 1.87 m/s 27.95 140 km/h 16 418 m 102.8% 13:07:30 02:28:37
37 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 220.94 km 02:31:08 87.7 km/h 0 p 487 p 1.73 m/s 28.67 138 km/h 20 315 m 101.64% 13:25:05 02:31:11
38 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:31:24 87.6 km/h 1 p 484 p 1.78 m/s 27.9 143 km/h 17 394 m 103.3% 13:11:31 02:31:23
39 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Libelle 220.94 km 02:38:40 83.6 km/h 0 p 469 p 1.79 m/s 26.86 135 km/h 19 375 m 101.39% 13:07:37 02:38:38
40 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI LS4 220.94 km 02:29:59 88.4 km/h 0 p 456 p 1.75 m/s 26.72 149 km/h 21 332 m 101.21% 13:04:25 02:29:59
41 Finished Radoslav Pur EZ OK-3734 LS4 220.94 km 02:31:11 87.7 km/h 0 p 449 p 1.69 m/s 31.24 136 km/h 20 296 m 103.18% 13:02:35 02:31:10
42 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW19 220.94 km 02:37:31 84.2 km/h 0 p 447 p 1.61 m/s 27.06 144 km/h 25 275 m 101.6% 13:02:15 02:37:29
43 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 220.94 km 02:21:04 94 km/h 115 p 444 p 1.95 m/s 29.64 137 km/h 14 419 m 102.79% 13:47:33 02:21:03
44 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 220.94 km 02:38:24 83.7 km/h 0 p 441 p 1.55 m/s 29.97 132 km/h 18 329 m 102.91% 13:11:56 02:38:24
45 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:25:29 91.1 km/h 103 p 423 p 1.82 m/s 28.99 142 km/h 15 415 m 102.38% 13:16:40 02:25:30
46 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS ASW19 220.94 km 02:56:52 74.9 km/h 0 p 341 p 1.51 m/s 31.46 137 km/h 24 275 m 115.18% 13:36:32 02:56:52
47 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 220.94 km 02:37:31 84.2 km/h 118 p 329 p 1.65 m/s 27.77 143 km/h 15 449 m 105.06% 13:29:13 02:37:33
48 Landed Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 JantarStd3 179.17 km 0 p 200 p 1.95 m/s 29.06 138 km/h 12 417 m 84.77% 13:01:36 01:58:14
49 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - LS4 135.49 km 0 p 146 p 1.55 m/s 30.98 134 km/h 9 360 m 66.13% 14:07:30 01:34:43
50 Landed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 LS4 24.99 km 0 p 27 p 0.17 m/s 24.31 129 km/h 4 28 m 14.83% 13:02:34 00:24:58
51 Racing Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 ASW15 73.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Racing Marek Marcus 030 SP-0303 LS4 24.1 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00