# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:00:28 106.4 km/h 0 p 603 p 2.3 m/s 31.18 142 km/h 9 576 m 99.94% 13:14:51 02:00:29
2 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY LS4 213.71 km 01:57:07 109.5 km/h 0 p 592 p 2.27 m/s 32.93 145 km/h 14 349 m 99.68% 13:08:00 01:57:09
3 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 213.71 km 02:04:38 102.9 km/h 0 p 567 p 2.36 m/s 28.42 145 km/h 11 542 m 101.27% 13:22:44 02:04:39
4 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE LS4 213.71 km 02:00:20 106.6 km/h 0 p 563 p 2.22 m/s 30.5 144 km/h 17 308 m 99.04% 13:15:47 02:00:22
5 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS4 213.71 km 02:00:46 106.2 km/h 2 p 558 p 2.32 m/s 32.87 138 km/h 14 342 m 101.5% 13:44:27 02:00:47
6 Finished Tom Holloran TWH N220TH LS4 213.72 km 02:00:57 106 km/h 0 p 558 p 2.26 m/s 30.65 146 km/h 15 353 m 100.85% 13:40:25 02:00:57
7 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 213.71 km 02:05:56 101.8 km/h 0 p 557 p 2.17 m/s 30.8 139 km/h 18 293 m 99.79% 13:03:04 02:05:58
8 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 213.71 km 02:06:09 101.6 km/h 0 p 555 p 2.12 m/s 29.76 142 km/h 18 306 m 100.1% 13:01:39 02:06:08
9 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:06:41 101.2 km/h 0 p 551 p 2.09 m/s 30.88 141 km/h 11 491 m 100.34% 13:09:29 02:06:41
10 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 213.71 km 02:02:20 104.8 km/h 0 p 547 p 2.26 m/s 31.34 143 km/h 10 524 m 101.14% 13:13:53 02:02:21
11 Finished T Bastiaanse SHT PH-1524 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:07:20 100.7 km/h 0 p 545 p 2.1 m/s 30.27 140 km/h 14 387 m 99.47% 13:15:58 02:07:21
12 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW19 213.71 km 02:07:32 100.5 km/h 0 p 544 p 2.16 m/s 30.47 138 km/h 16 337 m 100.69% 13:13:06 02:07:32
13 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW19 213.71 km 02:08:06 100.1 km/h 0 p 539 p 2.23 m/s 30.27 139 km/h 17 327 m 101.81% 13:02:34 02:08:07
14 Finished Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW19 213.71 km 02:09:17 99.2 km/h 0 p 530 p 2.08 m/s 28.95 143 km/h 10 572 m 102.21% 13:02:45 02:09:18
15 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:09:47 98.8 km/h 0 p 526 p 2.15 m/s 32.99 131 km/h 13 378 m 103.49% 13:23:55 02:09:46
16 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 213.71 km 02:10:08 98.5 km/h 0 p 524 p 2.03 m/s 32.52 130 km/h 11 436 m 101.8% 13:15:38 02:10:07
17 Finished Echo DeltaBravo EDB PH-1999 LS4 213.71 km 02:05:11 102.4 km/h 0 p 523 p 1.98 m/s 33.39 139 km/h 11 429 m 100.11% 13:15:59 02:05:13
18 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:10:43 98.1 km/h 0 p 519 p 2 m/s 29.93 140 km/h 14 389 m 103.41% 13:22:27 02:10:44
19 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 213.71 km 02:11:21 97.6 km/h 0 p 514 p 1.94 m/s 30.94 136 km/h 15 346 m 100.04% 13:04:30 02:11:20
20 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 213.71 km 02:11:22 97.6 km/h 0 p 514 p 1.94 m/s 31.33 135 km/h 8 640 m 100.93% 13:11:36 02:11:24
21 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE LS4 213.71 km 02:06:33 101.3 km/h 0 p 513 p 2.04 m/s 29.16 145 km/h 15 375 m 100.19% 13:02:48 02:06:33
22 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 213.71 km 02:12:08 97 km/h 0 p 509 p 2.02 m/s 29.33 139 km/h 18 312 m 100.44% 13:01:50 02:12:10
23 Finished MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:12:49 96.5 km/h 0 p 504 p 1.97 m/s 28.52 144 km/h 13 452 m 100.81% 13:14:22 02:12:48
24 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:13:01 96.4 km/h 0 p 502 p 1.98 m/s 29.08 141 km/h 13 447 m 99.85% 13:15:24 02:13:01
25 Finished Arturas Pilvinis AP LY-PLV JantarStd3 213.7 km 02:13:31 96 km/h 1 p 498 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:13:32 96 km/h 0 p 498 p 2.15 m/s 26.31 145 km/h 12 547 m 100.14% 13:10:04 02:13:33
27 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:13:42 95.9 km/h 0 p 497 p 1.82 m/s 28.64 148 km/h 20 291 m 100.82% 13:01:32 02:13:44
28 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2987 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:13:36 96 km/h 3 p 495 p 1.98 m/s 37.58 121 km/h 8 516 m 100.71% 13:05:05 02:13:35
29 Finished Radoslav Pur EZ OK-3734 LS4 213.71 km 02:09:06 99.3 km/h 0 p 494 p 1.78 m/s 31.01 144 km/h 17 298 m 99.36% 13:01:52 02:09:03
30 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASW19 213.71 km 02:14:26 95.4 km/h 0 p 492 p 1.9 m/s 28.73 143 km/h 12 484 m 101.02% 13:01:54 02:14:26
31 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ ASW19 213.71 km 02:14:40 95.2 km/h 0 p 490 p 2.06 m/s 28.06 140 km/h 14 440 m 101.21% 13:01:23 02:14:40
32 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 213.71 km 02:14:46 95.1 km/h 1 p 489 p 2.05 m/s 32.39 131 km/h 19 274 m 104.38% 13:01:43 02:14:44
33 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW19 213.71 km 02:14:47 95.1 km/h 0 p 489 p 1.89 m/s 27.85 147 km/h 15 408 m 100.87% 13:04:23 02:14:47
34 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:14:55 95 km/h 0 p 489 p 1.96 m/s 28.51 146 km/h 15 408 m 103.22% 13:03:49 02:14:56
35 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 213.71 km 02:15:51 94.4 km/h 0 p 482 p 2.01 m/s 29.15 136 km/h 8 727 m 102.76% 13:05:24 02:15:52
36 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 213.71 km 02:16:48 93.7 km/h 0 p 475 p 1.92 m/s 29.25 143 km/h 14 426 m 103.43% 13:01:20 02:16:47
37 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - LS4 213.71 km 02:12:00 97.1 km/h 0 p 472 p 1.69 m/s 32.29 141 km/h 10 490 m 100.46% 13:10:33 02:11:59
38 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW19 213.71 km 02:17:44 93.1 km/h 0 p 469 p 1.84 m/s 27.59 147 km/h 22 284 m 100.9% 13:03:33 02:17:44
39 Finished Jirka Krcmar JIK OK-7103 ASW19 213.71 km 02:18:53 92.3 km/h 0 p 461 p 1.95 m/s 28.24 140 km/h 13 483 m 102.07% 13:09:53 02:18:52
40 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:19:51 91.7 km/h 0 p 455 p 1.74 m/s 29.18 139 km/h 15 381 m 100.64% 13:03:45 02:19:50
41 Finished Jaryk Pauer Y1 OK-0804 LS4 213.71 km 02:15:39 94.5 km/h 0 p 447 p 1.93 m/s 30 139 km/h 14 404 m 102.78% 13:21:51 02:15:38
42 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:21:45 90.5 km/h 0 p 443 p 1.78 m/s 26.93 149 km/h 17 382 m 103.05% 13:03:42 02:21:47
43 Finished Nikolay Pavlov IW7 IW-777 ASW19 213.71 km 02:21:50 90.4 km/h 2 p 440 p 1.8 m/s 29.11 138 km/h 14 416 m 103.32% 13:02:34 02:21:49
44 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Libelle 213.71 km 02:29:05 86 km/h 0 p 424 p 1.93 m/s 25.19 134 km/h 16 431 m 104.21% 13:01:38 02:29:05
45 Finished Tomasz Lazorko PSP SP-0998 ASW19 213.71 km 02:27:18 87.1 km/h 0 p 408 p 1.52 m/s 30.82 136 km/h 16 338 m 100.5% 13:25:16 02:27:16
46 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 213.71 km 02:32:36 84 km/h 0 p 378 p 1.5 m/s 29.35 136 km/h 12 486 m 99.69% 13:04:46 02:32:36
47 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI LS4 213.71 km 02:35:32 82.4 km/h 0 p 330 p 1.71 m/s 23.88 149 km/h 18 421 m 104.35% 13:15:06 02:35:31
48 Landed Marek Marcus 030 SP-0303 LS4 209 km 3 p 222 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Landed Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 165.31 km 0 p 185 p 1.67 m/s 29.17 136 km/h 16 273 m 81.07% 13:36:38 01:54:54
50 Racing tomasz rogacki RT U-5544 ASW19 206.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Racing Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW19 153 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 JantarStd3 142.37 km 0 p 0 p 1.89 m/s 28.19 147 km/h 14 269 m 59.48% 13:07:01 01:30:31
53 Racing Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 JantarStd3 40.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00