# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 204.67 km 02:08:59 95.2 km/h 0 p 660 p 1.65 m/s 34.49 132 km/h 13 329 m 99.07% 13:23:43 02:09:01
2 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 204.67 km 02:06:52 96.8 km/h 0 p 634 p 1.68 m/s 33.66 137 km/h 13 342 m 99.45% 13:28:16 02:06:52
3 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS ASW19 204.7 km 02:12:33 92.7 km/h 0 p 628 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW19 204.67 km 02:14:34 91.2 km/h 0 p 610 p 1.65 m/s 31.55 134 km/h 12 409 m 99.93% 13:28:58 02:14:34
5 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW19 204.67 km 02:15:39 90.5 km/h 0 p 601 p 1.61 m/s 32.06 131 km/h 13 364 m 99.88% 13:21:17 02:15:40
6 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 204.67 km 02:15:44 90.5 km/h 0 p 600 p 1.6 m/s 34.55 126 km/h 11 394 m 99.86% 13:20:05 02:15:44
7 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 JantarStd3 204.67 km 02:16:25 90 km/h 0 p 594 p 1.43 m/s 35.75 127 km/h 9 452 m 99.88% 13:01:21 02:16:26
8 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW19 204.67 km 02:17:59 89 km/h 1 p 581 p 1.52 m/s 33.38 128 km/h 17 262 m 100.61% 13:02:11 02:17:58
9 Finished Ronald Deerenberg BVO PH-DSA ASW19 204.67 km 02:18:14 88.8 km/h 0 p 579 p 1.56 m/s 29.92 138 km/h 16 328 m 99.95% 13:25:56 02:18:14
10 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 ASW19 204.67 km 02:18:22 88.8 km/h 0 p 578 p 1.51 m/s 34.94 126 km/h 13 326 m 103.1% 13:11:56 02:18:22
11 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 204.67 km 02:21:08 87 km/h 0 p 556 p 1.48 m/s 30.25 137 km/h 15 346 m 100.27% 13:19:56 02:21:10
12 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 204.67 km 02:21:21 86.9 km/h 0 p 555 p 1.44 m/s 31.71 134 km/h 12 405 m 101.11% 13:10:00 02:21:23
13 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE LS4 204.67 km 02:16:21 90.1 km/h 0 p 552 p 1.38 m/s 33.82 134 km/h 18 244 m 99.1% 13:14:52 02:16:21
14 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW19 204.67 km 02:21:47 86.6 km/h 0 p 551 p 1.53 m/s 30.69 133 km/h 13 389 m 103.58% 13:03:00 02:21:47
15 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 204.67 km 02:22:49 86 km/h 0 p 543 p 1.38 m/s 34.21 126 km/h 12 361 m 100.47% 13:01:24 02:22:48
16 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 204.67 km 02:24:05 85.2 km/h 0 p 534 p 1.5 m/s 29.74 134 km/h 14 379 m 102.22% 13:02:17 02:24:04
17 Finished Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW19 204.67 km 02:24:25 85 km/h 0 p 531 p 1.44 m/s 29.73 139 km/h 15 353 m 101.81% 13:01:53 02:24:24
18 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 204.67 km 02:24:52 84.8 km/h 0 p 528 p 1.47 m/s 32.8 125 km/h 13 357 m 101.17% 13:02:47 02:24:54
19 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASW19 204.67 km 02:25:46 84.2 km/h 0 p 521 p 1.41 m/s 29.28 137 km/h 12 439 m 101.54% 13:01:13 02:25:46
20 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 204.67 km 02:25:49 84.2 km/h 0 p 521 p 1.36 m/s 31.01 134 km/h 15 333 m 99.75% 13:02:01 02:25:50
21 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ ASW19 204.67 km 02:26:24 83.9 km/h 0 p 517 p 1.53 m/s 30.28 130 km/h 17 308 m 102.9% 13:03:01 02:26:24
22 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 ASW19 204.67 km 02:27:34 83.2 km/h 0 p 508 p 1.54 m/s 29.59 129 km/h 18 292 m 105.04% 13:03:07 02:27:32
23 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 JantarStd3 204.67 km 02:27:51 83.1 km/h 0 p 506 p 1.39 m/s 28.26 144 km/h 21 273 m 100.89% 13:04:01 02:27:52
24 Finished paca84 laurent LM1 PACA84 ASW19 204.67 km 02:28:37 82.6 km/h 0 p 501 p 1.32 m/s 31.07 133 km/h 14 356 m 100.04% 13:01:34 02:28:38
25 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 JantarStd3 204.67 km 02:29:05 82.4 km/h 0 p 498 p 1.4 m/s 27.61 143 km/h 14 415 m 101.57% 13:20:39 02:29:04
26 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 204.67 km 02:34:23 79.5 km/h 0 p 462 p 1.4 m/s 29.36 129 km/h 11 482 m 105.33% 13:03:04 02:34:23
27 Finished Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR JantarStd3 204.67 km 02:34:46 79.3 km/h 0 p 460 p 1.32 m/s 30.07 135 km/h 13 415 m 102.33% 13:19:54 02:34:45
28 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - LS4 204.67 km 02:30:47 81.4 km/h 0 p 447 p 1.29 m/s 32.54 132 km/h 10 480 m 104.47% 13:15:48 02:30:45
29 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Libelle 204.67 km 02:42:02 75.8 km/h 0 p 444 p 1.35 m/s 27.81 131 km/h 16 374 m 100.9% 13:22:48 02:42:01
30 Finished Radoslav Pur EZ OK-3734 LS4 204.67 km 02:34:06 79.7 km/h 0 p 425 p 1.21 m/s 32.11 136 km/h 16 315 m 101.59% 13:04:25 02:34:05
31 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW19 204.67 km 02:41:01 76.3 km/h 0 p 421 p 1.36 m/s 26.54 139 km/h 14 449 m 102.65% 13:03:20 02:41:01
32 Landed Ladislav Prusek LP1 OK-120 ASW19 196.26 km 3 p 238 p 1.04 m/s 32.86 118 km/h 18 232 m 83.05% 13:41:18 02:39:51
33 Landed MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 JantarStd3 110.49 km 0 p 136 p 1.38 m/s 30.68 131 km/h 7 345 m 51.1% 13:13:38 01:20:18
34 Crashed Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI LS4 162.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00